Announcements


 

 

List of Candidates after conducting Online Lottery on 26.03.2019 for admission to Class I during 2019-20  

 

 

 

The Principal

 


 Dr.JOY JOSEPH
                        PRINCIPAL 

Home arrow Administration arrow Staff >> arrow Staff List/Particulars
Staff List/ Particulars

 

STAFF DETAILS

 

 

     

Sl.No

Name of the staff

Designation

Emp Code

Date of joining the present KV

Date of joining in present post

1

Dr.Joy Joseph

Principal

 17579

 09/09/2016

 07/08/2002

2

Smt. P K Lathakumari

PGT Bio

21138

13/08/2007

08/02/1994

3

Smt.Meena P.V

PGT Comm

42994

29/08/2016

27/06/1994

4

Smt.V K Sailaja Devi

PGT Chem

13644

 14/08/2018

28/07/2006

5

Smt. Liziamma Soy

PGT Phy

15764

15/05/2012

27/11/1995

6

Smt.Daisy Joseph

PGT Chem

 39322

22/09/2017

07/03/2005

7

Smt.Beena Mathews

PGT Phy

 4302

25/09/2017

18/12/1993

8

Smt.Annamma Mathew

PGTMaths

14902

02/01/1989

10/07/2018

9

Smt.Ambilymol P.M

PGT Eco

21145

28/07/2016

 11/09/2002

10

Smt. Ciny Sivasankar

PGT Eng

15309

12/05/2010

05/09/2003

11

Smt. Suni Abraham

PGT Comp.Sc

8941

24/06/2014

16/11/2007

12

Smt. Anju Mathew

PGT Comp.Sc

48109

25/09/2017

09/01/2012

13

Smt. Mary Joseph

TGT Sc

43353

 02/09/2013

 16/03/1992

14

Smt.Dillis Rani Joseph

TGT Maths

15227

 06/07/2015

 21/08/1993

  15

  Smt. Beena Rose George

TGT SST

  43310

07/06/2011

 08/11/1993

16

Smt. Indira Nair

TGT Eng

20936

16/10/2000

06/09/1996

17

Smt. Deepthi K Thampi

TGT Maths

16045

05/08/2013

14/08/1995

18

Smt.Lakshmi Venugopal

TGT Sc

60596

18/07/2016

28/04/2015

19

Smt. Sreedevi Nair

TGT PET

20914

16/08/2004

20/03/1985

20

Smt. Ansamma Dominic

TGT WET

43360

02/06/2008

23/02/1987

  21 Smt . Shani Joseph
   TGT - ENG
  16252   03/04/2018
   09/12/2002

22

Sri.Magre Bapurao Rangrao

TGT AE

 70164

 21/10/2017

 21/10/2017

23

Sri. John C Varughese

PRT

20925

09/12/1999

20/08/1985

24

Smt. K N Pankajavally

PRT

20929

14/12/2004

01/10/1986

25

Smt. Shajimol Mathew

PRT

20933

17/08/1998

01/10/1986

26

Smt.Mary Thomas

PRT

43284

26/06/2014

16/09/1987

27

Smt. Lucy Jacob

PRT

20926

15/08/2004

17/01/1994

28

Smt. Liziamma Shaji

PRT

 38795

25/09/2017

20/12/1993

29

Smt. Sarakutty Varghese

PRT

14816

06/08/2007

27/06/1994

30

Smt.Sandhya Viswanathan

PRT

46310

24/06/2014

11/05/2007

31

Smt. Jothi S

PRT

50175

16/05/2012

06/05/2009

32

Smt.Sini Rani S

PRT

59287

18/07/2016

19/09/2014

33

Smt. Jisha Aravindakshan

PRT

 62067

25/09/2017

09/05/2016

34

Sri. Sunil Kumar

PRT

70163

 10/10/2017

 10/10/2017

  35 Smt . Shalu Anila Binu
  PRT  14876
  19/09/2018   19/08/1997

36

Smt. Pooja Nair

LIB

15159

27/07/2006

31/01/2001

  37
 Smt.Diksha Maurya
 PRT Music
  
 
  38 Smt . Saraswathi Nair
  ASO
 20945  28/05/1984
 05/07/2018

39

Sri. N Namboothiri

SSA

4047

18/05/2010

05/09/1995

40

Smt. Preetha Kumari S

JSA

20912

22/12/2000

01/04/1992

41

Smt. Sarasamma K G

SubStaff

20908

02/09/1996

17/05/1993

42

Smt. T A Sujatha

SubStaff

20647

07/11/2006

17/01/1997

 

 

 

 

 

Newsflash

CBSE Results 2019 Class X - 100% School PI -80.32 Class XII - 98.5 % School PI - 77.82

School Events

Hit Counter

Visitors: 221599
Website owned & maintained by Kendriya Vidyalaya Rubber Board Kottayam
Designed, Developed & Hosted by National Informatics Center, Kerala